Bouba, a 8 years old boy, has Congenital Obstructive Nephropathy and CKD Stage 5. Accompanied by his families, he came to China on February 11th, 2013 to get Chinese medicine treatment.

Bouba, a 8 years old boy, has Congenital Obstructive Nephropathy and CKD Stage 5. Accompanied by his families, he came to China on February 11th, 2013 to get Chinese medicine treatment.

Our Kundan Supplements help eliminate the need for dialysis and lower the creatinine and urea level. Fill out the assessment form to have your case assessed.       #supplements #help #dialysis #creatinine #urea #urealevel

Our Kundan Supplements help eliminate the need for dialysis and lower the creatinine and urea level. Fill out the assessment form to have your case assessed. #supplements #help #dialysis #creatinine #urea #urealevel

How is the condition with creatinine 1.8 and blood urea 119? Here we will introduce the normal creatinine level and blood urea level, and how to help lower high creatinine and blood urea well, hoping useful and helpful for you.

How is the condition with creatinine 1.8 and blood urea 119? Here we will introduce the normal creatinine level and blood urea level, and how to help lower high creatinine and blood urea well, hoping useful and helpful for you.

IgA Nephropathy (Berger’s Disease) can not be cured. With IgA Nephropathy, your kidney function usually keeps declining, even if you take treatment. Urea is one of the test that shows how well your kidney functions. When your kidneys are severely damaged, blood urea level increases. How can an IgA Nephropathy patient eliminate excessive urea from the body?…

IgA Nephropathy (Berger’s Disease) can not be cured. With IgA Nephropathy, your kidney function usually keeps declining, even if you take treatment. Urea is one of the test that shows how well your kidney functions. When your kidneys are severely damaged, blood urea level increases. How can an IgA Nephropathy patient eliminate excessive urea from the body?…

Q: Sir its my mother, age-60yrs, she is a kidney disease patient with creatinine 4.3 and urea level 140. And she has diabetes and hypertention since last 4yrs. She is taking amlodophine5mg old and 8 unit of insuline thrice a day. I want to know how to treat her disease effectively ?

Q: Sir its my mother, age-60yrs, she is a kidney disease patient with creatinine 4.3 and urea level 140. And she has diabetes and hypertention since last 4yrs. She is taking amlodophine5mg old and 8 unit of insuline thrice a day. I want to know how to treat her disease effectively ?

My father is a kidney disease patient and his creatinine has up to 4.5. The doctor told us that his urea level is also very high. Is it very serious ? How to treat it ?

My father is a kidney disease patient and his creatinine has up to 4.5. The doctor told us that his urea level is also very high. Is it very serious ? How to treat it ?

Dear doc, I am a kidney disease patient. Now my creatinine level is 1.7, hemoglobin level is 11.5 and my doctor told me that my urea level is also very high. Can you tell me what those numbers means and what should I do now ?

Dear doc, I am a kidney disease patient. Now my creatinine level is 1.7, hemoglobin level is 11.5 and my doctor told me that my urea level is also very high. Can you tell me what those numbers means and what should I do now ?

Please pray for my mother now she is - Please pray for my mother now she is suffering from Sevier headache and vomit, my mother having kidney problem her urea level is increasing pray for my mother to reduce urea level and become normal.  Posted at: https://prayerrequest.com/t/nQM #pray #prayer #request #prayerrequest

Please pray for my mother now she is - Please pray for my mother now she is suffering from Sevier headache and vomit, my mother having kidney problem her urea level is increasing pray for my mother to reduce urea level and become normal. Posted at: https://prayerrequest.com/t/nQM #pray #prayer #request #prayerrequest

Pinterest
Search