It seems like almost all the 1D boys added some manly scruff to their look over the years, but Zayn wins the scruffiest award. To balance his beard, the edgier member kept his hair a little shorter and slightly messy. More: All The Latest One Direction News! - Seventeen.com

Liam Payne Just Chopped Off All His Hair!

It seems like almost all the 1D boys added some manly scruff to their look over the years, but Zayn wins the scruffiest award. To balance his beard, the edgier member kept his hair a little shorter and slightly messy. More: All The Latest One Direction News! - Seventeen.com

One Direction  

Harry
Real Name: Harry Styles  
Born: 1 February 1994  
Height: 5' 7" / 1.70 m    

Liam  
Real Name: Liam Payne  
Born: 29 August 1993  
Height: 5' 9" / 1.75 m    

Zayn  
Real Name: Zayn Malik  
Born: 12 January 1993  
Height: 5' 7" / 1.70 m    

Niall  
Real Name: Niall Horan  
Born: 13 September 1993  
Height: 5' 4" / 1.62 m    

Louis  
Real Name: Louis Tomlinson  
Born: 24 December 1991  
Height: 5' 5" / 1.65 m

One Direction Harry Real Name: Harry Styles Born: 1 February 1994 Height: 5' 7" / 1.70 m Liam Real Name: Liam Payne Born: 29 August 1993 Height: 5' 9" / 1.75 m Zayn Real Name: Zayn Malik Born: 12 January 1993 Height: 5' 7" / 1.70 m Niall Real Name: Niall Horan Born: 13 September 1993 Height: 5' 4" / 1.62 m Louis Real Name: Louis Tomlinson Born: 24 December 1991 Height: 5' 5" / 1.65 m

Hooray for the One Direction brothership; the only ship we can all agree on that ever needs to be sailing.

Hooray for the One Direction brothership; the only ship we can all agree on that ever needs to be sailing.

One Direction Fans Fly Into Panic As Zayn Malik Is Spotted In A Wheelchair | MTV UK

One Direction Fans Fly Into Panic As Zayn Malik Is Spotted In A Wheelchair | MTV UK

ZAYN MALIK IS NOW ENGAGED TO PERRIE EDWARDS !!!! REBLOG IF YOU SHIP THEM, EVEN IF YOU DON'T, DO IT FOR ZAYN

ZAYN MALIK IS NOW ENGAGED TO PERRIE EDWARDS !!!! REBLOG IF YOU SHIP THEM, EVEN IF YOU DON'T, DO IT FOR ZAYN

Lemon curd soufflé with white chocolate sauce | Food | Lorraine

Lemon curd soufflé with white chocolate sauce

The Uber-Class are exempt from serving prison sentences for fraud, conspiracy, and insider trading.

Convicted Enron CEO May Soon Go Free

The Uber-Class are exempt from serving prison sentences for fraud, conspiracy, and insider trading.

Pinterest
Search